NFC - Spartans vs Sarnia – June 17-17

Marymount Class of 2017 Graduation – June 15-17

NFC - Spartans vs North Bay – June 10-17

St Charles Athletic Banquet – June 8-17

NFC - Spartans vs Hamilton– June 3-17

High School Boys Baseball - St Charles vs St Bens – May  23-17

High School Girls Soccer - Marymount vs Macdonald Cartier – May 15-17

High School Sr. Boys  Soccer - ST Charles vs Lockerby – May 4-17

High School Girls Soccer - ST Charles vs Marymount – May 3-17

High School Jr. Boys Soccer - St Charles  vs Confed – April 26-17

LU  Athletic Banquet  – March 30-17

LU  Womens Hockey vs Nipissing  – Feb 25-17

LU  Mens Basketball  vs Laurier  – Feb 22-17

LU  Womens  Hockey vs York  – Feb 18-17

LU  Mens Hockey vs McGill  – Feb 11-17

High School Sr. Girls Volleyball - Marymount vs Lasalle– Feb 13-17

LU  Mens Hockey vs McGill  – Feb 11-17

LU  Mens Basketball vs Guelph – Feb 04-17

LU  Womens Basketball vs Guelph – Feb 04-17

High School Boys Hockey - St Charles vs CND – Jan 21-17

LU  Mens Basketball vs Nipissing – Jan 20-17

LU  Womens Basketball vs Nipissing – Jan 20-17

High School Girls Hockey - St Charles vs CND – Jan 19 - 17

High School Sr. Girls Volleyball - Marymount vs Lively – Jan 16 - 17

High School Jr. Girls Basketball - St Charles vs Sudbury Secondary – Jan 09 - 17

LU  Womens Basketball vs Brock – Jan 6-17

High School Sr. Boys Basketball - St Charles vs CND – Dec 21 - 16

High School Jr. Boys Basketball - St Charles vs CND – Dec 21 - 16

High School Midget Boys Basketball - St Charles vs CND – Dec 21 - 16

High School Sr. Girls Volley Ball - Marymount vs ST Bens – Dec 19 - 16

High School Mens Hockey - St. Charles vs St. Bens – Dec 15 - 16

High School Sr. Girls Volley Ball - Marymount vs Horizon – Dec 14 - 16

High School Midget Girls Volley Ball - St Charles vs Sacre-Coeur – Dec 12 - 16

LU  Mens  and Womens Swimming – Nov 27-16

LU  Mens Hockey vs Carleton – Nov 18-16

LU  Womens Hockey vs Nipissing – Nov 12-16

LU  Mens Bassketball vs Western – Nov 11-16

LU  Womens Bassketball vs Western – Nov 11-16

High School Sr Football Final- St Charles vs Loellen– Nov 4 - 16

High School Flag Football Final- Confed vs Mary Mount– Nov 1 - 16

High School Sr. Football Semi Final- Confed vs LoEllen– Oct  29 - 16

High School Jr. Football Final- St Bens vs Lively– Oct  29 - 16

High School Flag Football - Mary Mount vs Loellen– Oct  28 - 16

LU  Womens Soccer vs Carleton – Oct 26-16

High School Jr Football - St Bens vs Loellen– Oct  24 - 16

LU  Womens Hockey vs Windsor– Oct 22 -16

High School Jr Football - St Bens vs Lockerby– Oct  21 - 16

High School Girls Flag Football - Marymount vs Lasalle– Oct 18- 16

High School Sr Girls Basketball - St Charles vs Lasalle– Oct 17- 16

High School Sr Football - St Charles vs ST Bens– Oct 14- 16

High School Girls Flag Football - St Charles vs Chelmsford – Oct 13- 16

High School Boys Jr Football - St Charles vs LoEllen – Oct 12- 16

High School Girls Jr Basketball - St Charles vs Horizon – Oct 11- 16

LU Mens Hockey vs UQTR– Oct 7 -16

High School Boys Sr Football- St Charles vs Confed – Oct 5- 16

High School Boys Jr Volleyball- St Charles vs Lockerby – Oct 4- 16

High School Boys Sr Volleyball- St Charles vs Lockerby – Oct 4- 16

LU Mens Lacrosse vs Trent– Oct 1 -16

High School Sr Football - St Bens vs Lively – Sept 30- 16

High School Sr Football - Confed vs CND – Sept 30- 16

High School Sr Football - St Charles vs LoEllen – Sept 29 - 16

High School Sr Football - St Bens vs Lasalle – Sept 23 - 16

High School Sr Football - Confed vs Lively – Sept 22 - 16

High School Jr Football - St Bens vs LoEllen – Sept 20 - 16

LU  Mens Soccer vs Trent– Sept 11 -16

LU  Mens Soccer vs Nipissing– Sept 11 -16

LU  Womens Soccer vs Nipissing – Sept 11 -16

LU  Ramsey Lake Tour – Sept 11 -16

LU  Mens Lacrosse vs Laurier – Sept 10 -16

LU Womens Soccer vs Ryerson – Aug 26 -16

Spartans vs Sarnia – July 30 -16

Spartans vs Soo – July 23 -16

Spartans vs Oakville – June 18 -16

Spartans vs Tri City – June 4 -16

Roller Derby - May 28-16

LU Athletic Banquet - Mar 23-16

LU SR Night - Feb 27-16

LU Mens Basketball vs Ottawa - Feb 27-16

LU Womens Basketball vs Ottawa - Feb 27-16

LU Womens Hockey vs Guelph - Feb 24-16

LU Mens Basketball vs Nipissing - Feb 13-16

LU Womens Basketball vs Nipissing - Feb 13-16

LU Womens Hockey vs Carleton - Feb 7-16

LU Mens Hockey vs Carleton - Feb 6 -16

LU Womens Hockey vs Nipissing - Nov 14-15

LU Mens Basketball vs Queens - Nov 13-15

LU Womens Basketball vs Queens - Nov 13-15

High School NOSSA Sr Football - St Charles vs Superior Heights – Nov 7 - 15

High School Sr Football - St Charles vs LoEllen – Nov 2 - 15

LU Womens Soccer vs Queens - Nov 1-15

LU Mens Hockey vs Western - Oct 30-15

LU Swimming - Oct 25-15

LU Swimming - Oct 24-15

Hockey - AAA Wolves vs Sons – Oct 17 - 15

High School Sr Football - Confed vs LoEllen– Oct 15 - 15

LU Mens Hockey vs Nipissing - Oct 14-15

High School JR Football - Confed vs Lasalle – Oct 13 - 15

LU Womens Hockey vs Laurier - Oct 9-15

High School JR Football - Confed vs LoEllen – Oct 7 - 15

High School JR Football - St Charles vs Lasalle – Oct 6 - 15

LU Mens Lacrosse vs Western - Oct 4-15

High School Football - Confed vs Lockerby– Oct 2 - 15

High School Flag Football - Marymount vs Lively – Sept 30- 15

LU Mens Soccer vs Nipissing - Sept 26-15

LU Womens Soccer vs Nipissing - Sept 26-15

High School Football - Lasalle vs Notre Dame– Sept 25 - 15

LU X Country Running (Ramsey Lake Tour) - Sept 13-15

LU Lacrosse vs U of T- Sept 12-15

LU Mens Soccer vs U of T - Sept 12-15

LU Womens Soccer vs U of T - Sept 12-15

Roller Derby - Aug 8-15

Roller Derby - July 25-15

Spartans vs Soo – July 7-15

Claire's School of Dance – June 13-15

Spartans vs Sarnia – June 7-15

Roller Derby - May 23-15

Monster Truck Spectacular - May 9-15

LU Athletic Banquet - Mar 26-15

Nickel Baron's vs  Elliot Lake - Mar 22-15

Nickel Baron's vs  Elliot Lake - Mar 18-15

Nickel Baron's vs  Elliot Lake - Mar 16-15

Nickel Baron's vs  Elliot Lake - Mar 14-15

Nickel Baron's vs  Blind River - Mar 9-15

Nickel Baron's vs  Soo - Mar 4-15

Nickel Baron's vs  Cochrane - Feb 25-15

Nickel Baron's vs  Kirkland Lake - Feb 18-15

LU Mens Hockey vs Queens - Feb 15-15

LU Mens Hockey vs Queens - Feb 14-15

***  OUA Wrestling Championships - Feb 14-15 ***

Nickel Baron's vs  Mattawa- Feb 11-15

LU Mens Hockey vs Nipissing - Feb 8-15

LU Mens Basketball vs Western - Feb 7-15

LU Womens Basketball vs Western -Feb7-15

Nickel Baron's vs  Elliot Lake - Feb 4-15

Nickel Baron's vs  Elliot Lake - Feb 1-15

LU Mens Basketball vs Nipissing - Jan 31-14

LU Womens Basketball vs Nipissing - Jan 31-14

Nickel Baron's vs  Abitibi - Jan 28-15

LU Womens Hockey vs Nipissing - Jan 24-14

Nickel Baron's vs  Powassan - Jan 21-15

Nickel Baron's vs  Soo - Jan 14-15

Nickel Baron's vs  Elliot Lake - Dec 17-14

High School Boys Basketball - Lasalle vs Champlain - Dec 16-14

High School Boys Basketball - Lasalle vs Horizon - Dec 15-14

Nickel Baron's vs  Powassan- Dec 11-14

Nickel Baron's vs  Blind River- Dec 3-14

LU Mens Basketball vs Lakehead - Nov 29-14

LU Womens Basketball vs Lakehead - Nov 29-14

LU Hall of Fame - Nov 29-14

Nickel Baron's vs  Blind River- Nov 26-14

LU Mens Hockey vs Brock - Nov 22-14

Nickel Baron's vs  Soo - Nov 19-14

LU Mens Basketball vs Ottawa - Nov 15-14

LU Womens  Basketball vs Ottawa - Nov 15-14

Nickel Baron's vs  Elliot Lake - Nov 12-14

High School Football Final - Lively vs LoEllen – Nov 7 - 14

Nickel Baron's vs  Soo - Nov 5-14

LU Men and Womens Swimming - Oct 26-14

LU Womens Hockey vs Windsor - Oct 25-14

High School Football - Confed vs St Bens – Oct 24 - 14

High School Jr. Football - Confed vs St Charles – Oct 23 - 14

Nickel Baron's vs  Cochrane - Oct  22-14

High School Football - Confed vs Lasalle – Oct 17 - 14

High School Football - Lockerby vs Notre Dame – Oct 16 - 14

Nickel Baron's vs  Kirkland Lake - Oct 15-14

High School Football - Lasalle vs St Charles – Oct 9 - 14

Nickel Baron's vs  Elliot Lake - Oct 8-14

LU Mens  Soccer vs RMC - Oct 5-14

LU Womens  Soccer vs RMC - Oct 5-14

LU Mens Hockey vs Concordia - Oct 4-14

LU Headshots for Rowing, Wrestling and Nordic Skiing – Oct 2-14

High School JR. Football - Lively vs St Charles – Oct 2 - 14

Nickel Baron's vs  Soo - Oct 1-14

High School Football - Confed vs St Charles – Sept 25 - 14

Nickel Baron's vs Abitibi -  Sept 24-14

LU Womens Soccer vs Trent – Sept 21-14

High School Football - Lockerby vs Bishop – Sept 18 - 14

Nickel Baron's vs Blind River- Sept 17-14

LU Mens Soccer vs Carleton – Sept 14-14

LU Womens Soccer vs Carleton – Sept 14-14

High School Football - Lockerby vs Confed – Sept 13 14

Nickel Baron's vs Elliot Lake - Sept 10-14

LU X-Country - Ramsey Tour LU  Women– Sept 07-14

LU X-Country - Ramsey Tour – Sept 07-14

LU Lacrosse vs McMaster – Sept 06-14

Nickel Baron's vs Mattawa - Sept 3-14

Sister Slag vs Everybody- Aug 23-14

Sister Slag vs Barrie Roller Derby - Aug 9-14

Sister Slag vs Ottawa Roller Derby - July 27-14

NEOfights vs Ottawa Roller Derby - July 27-14

Spartans vs Sarnia Imperials – June 7-14

Sister Slag  Roller Derby - June 22-14

High School Girls Soccer - St Bens vs Lasalle – June 9 14

Spartans vs Oakville Longhorns – June 7-14

LU Womens Soccer Team Pic – April 6-14

LU Athletic Awards Banquet – April 3-14

Nickel Baron's vs Espanola - Mar 19-14

Nickel Baron's vs Espanola - Mar 17-14

Nickel Baron's vs Espanola - Mar 5-14

***Nickel Baron's PLayer Photos- Feb 26-14***

Nickel Baron's vs Elliot Lake - Feb 26-14

Nickel Baron's vs Blind River - Feb 19-14

LU Mens Basketball vs York – Feb 19-14

Nickel Baron's vs Abitibi - Feb 12-14

LU Mens Hockey vs Nipissing – Feb 7-14

Nickel Baron's vs Espanola - Feb 5-14

Nickel Baron's vs North Bay - Feb 1-14

Nickel Baron's vs Soo - Jan 29-14

Nickel Baron's vs Kirkland Lake - Jan 22-14

LU Mens Basketball vs York– Jan 18-14

LU Womens Basketball vs York– Jan 18-14

LU Mens Basketball vs Carleton– Jan 10-14

LU Womens Basketball vs Carleton– Jan 10-14

Nickel Baron's vs Blind River - Jan 08-14

Nickel Baron's vs Elliot Lake - Dec 18-13

Nickel Baron's vs Soo - Dec 4-13

Nickel Baron's vs Blind River - Nov 27-13

Nickel Baron's vs Abitibi - Nov 23-13

LU Mens and Womens Ontario Senior Wrestling – Nov 23-13

Nickel Baron's vs Elliot Lake - Nov 20-13

LU Mens Basketball vs Lakehead – Nov 16-13

LU Womens Basketball vs Lakehead – Nov 16-13

Nickel Baron's vs Kirkland Lake - Nov 13-13

LU Mens Basketball vs McMaster – Nov 8-13

LU Womens Basketball vs McMaster – Nov 8-13

Nickel Baron's vs Espanola - Nov 6-13

High School - St Bens vs St Charles - Girls Jr Basketball – Nov 4-13

LU Womens Hockey vs Nipissing – Nov 2-13

Nickel Baron's vs North Bay - Oct 30-13

High School Girls Flag Football - Marymount vs Notre Dame – Oct 30-13

High School Jr Football -Confed vs Loellen – Oct 29-13

High School - Marymount - Girls Jr Basketball – Oct 28-13

LU Swimming – Oct 26-13

Nickel Baron's vs Soo - Oct 26-13

LU Mens Hockey vs U of T – Oct 25-13

High School Jr Football -Lockerby vs Lasalle – Oct 25-13

High School Jr Football -Confed vs St Charles – Oct 23-13

Nickel Baron's vs Abitibi - Oct 23-13

High School Sr Football -Confed vs Lockerby – Oct 18-13

Nickel Baron's vs Blind River - Oct 16-13

High School Sr Football -Lasalle  vs St Bens – Oct 10-13

Nickel Baron's vs Kirkland Lake - Oct 9-13

High School Jr Football -LoEllen  vs St Bens – Oct 9-13

High School Girls Flag Football - Marymount vs St Bens – Oct 8-13

LU Womens Hockey vs Guelph – Oct 6-13

Nickel Baron's vs Soo  - Oct 2-13

High School Sr. Football - LoEllen vs Lasalle – Sept 27-13

Nickel Baron's vs Espanola  - Sept 25-13

LU Mens Soccer vs Carleton – Sept 21-13

LU Womens Soccer vs Carleton – Sept 21-13

High School Sr. Football - Confed @ St. Bens – Sept 19-13

High School Jr. Football - Confed @ St. Bens – Sept 19-13

Nickel Baron's vs North Bay  - Sept 18-13

LU Mens Soccer vs Queens – Sept 14-13

LU Womens Soccer vs Queens – Sept 14-13

High School Sr. Football - Confed @ St. Charles – Sept 13-13

High School Sr. Football - Lockerby @ College Notre Dame – Sept 12-13

Nickel Baron's vs Kirkland Lake  - Sept 11-13

LU X-Country Running – Sept 8-13

LU Lacrosse – Sept 7-13

Nickel Baron's vs Abitibi  - Sept 4-13

Nickel Baron's vs Elliot Lake  - Aug 26-13

Greater Sudbury Roller Derby - Aug 24-13

Greater Sudbury Roller Derby – July 27-13

Spartans vs Oakville Longhorns – July 13-13

Gladiator Sr. vs Oakville – July 6-13

Gladiator Jr. vs Oakville – July 6-13

Gladiator Sr. vs Toronto – June 1-13

Gladiator Sr. vs Toronto – June 15-13

Gladiator Sr. vs North Halton – June 1-13

Gladiator Jr. vs Peterborough – May 25-13

LU Athletic Awards – April 4-13

Nickel Baron's vs Soo  - April 3-13

Nickel Baron's vs Soo  - March 30-13

Nickel Baron's vs Elliot Lake  - March 27-13

Nickel Baron's vs Elliot Lake  - March 23-13

Nickel Baron's vs Elliot Lake  - March 20-13

Nickel Baron's vs Elliot Lake  - March 16-13

Nickel Baron's vs Kirkland Lake  - March 13-13

Nickel Baron's vs Soo T-Birds  - March 6-13

Nickel Baron's vs Abitibi - Feb 27 -12

LU Men’s Basketball vs Queen's – Feb 20-13

LU Men’s Basketball vs York – Feb 15-13

LU Men’s Basketball vs Queens – Feb 8-13

LU Women’s Basketball vs Queens – Feb 8-13

Nickel Baron's vs Elliot Lake  - Feb 6-13

Nickel Baron's vs Soo T-Birds  - Jan 23-13

Nickel Baron's vs Blind River  - Nov 28-12

Nickel Baron's vs North Bay Trappers - Jan 9-13

Nickel Baron's vs Abitibi - Dec 19 -12

Nickel Baron's vs Elliot Lake Bobcat's- Dec 12-12

Nickel Baron's vs Soo T-Birds  - Dec 5-12

Nickel Baron's vs Blind River  - Nov 28-12

Nickel Baron's vs Kirkland Lake  - Nov 21-12

LU Men’s Basketball vs Windsor – Nov 16-12

LU Women’s Basketball vs Windsor – Nov 16-12

Nickel Baron's vs Elliot Lake Bobcats - Nov 14-12

High School Football - East vs. West All Star Game – Nov 9-12

Nickel Baron's vs North Bay - Nov 7-12

High School Football - St Charles @ LoEllen - City Final – Nov 3-12

Nickel Baron's vs Blind River Beavers - Oct 31-12

High School Football - St Charles @ St Bens – Oct 24-12

Sr Girls High School Basketball - St Bens @ Champlain – Oct 18-12

Jr Girls High School Basketball - St Bens @ Champlain – Oct 18-12

Nickel Baron's vs Kirkland Lake  - Oct 17-12

LU Women’s Soccer vs RMC – Oct 13-12

LU Hall of Fame 2012 - Oct 12-12

Nickel Baron's vs North Bay Trappers - Oct 10-12

High School Football - Confed @ St Bens – Oct 9-12

High School Football - LoEllen @ Confed– Oct 4-12

Nickel Baron's vs Soo Thunderbirds - Oct 3-12

High School Football - St Charles @ LoEllen – Sept 28-12

High School Football - Lockerby @ Lasalle – Sept 27-12

Nickel Baron's vs Elliot Lake Bobcats - Sept 26-12

LU Lacrosse vs Western – Sept 23-12

Nickel Baron's vs Abitibi - Sept 19 -12

LU Men’s Soccer vs Toronto – Sept 15-12

LU Women’s Soccer vs Toronto – Sept 15-12

Nickel Baron's vs Kirkland Lake - Sept 12 -12

LU Cross Country Running – Ramsey Lake Tour – Sept 9-12

Nickel Baron's vs Blind River Beavers - Sept 5 -12

Nickel Baron's vs Elliot Lake Bobcats - Aug 27-12

Gladiator Varsity. vs Nipissing Wild – July 28-12

Gladiator Varsity. vs Toronto Jr Argos – July 14-12

Gladiator Jr. vs Peterborough – July 7-12

Gladiator Jr. vs Twin City – June 30-12