LU  Mens Basketball vs Waterloo – November 3-17

LU  Womens Basketball vs Waterloo – November 3-17

LU  Womens Hockey vs Nipissing – October 28-17

LU  Womens Soccer vs Ryerson – October 25-17

High School Jr Football – St Bens vs Confed – October 23-17

LU  Swimming vs Ottawa and Waterloo – October 22-17

LU  Mens Soccer vs UOIT – October 21-17

LU  Womens Soccer vs UOIT – October 21-17

LU  Mens Hockey vs Waterloo – October 20-17

High School Sr Football – Lasalle vs Confed – October 13-17

High School Sr. Football – Lasalle vs St Charles – October 6-17

High School Sr. Football –  Lockerby vs Notre Dame – October 6-17

High School Sr. Football –  Confed vs St Bens – October 5-17

High School Jr. Football –  Confed vs St Bens – October 4-17

High School Baseball –  St Charles vs St Bens – October 3-17

High School Girls Flag Football –  Confed vs Lively – September 28-17

High School Jr Boys Football –  Confed vs Lively – September 28-17

High School Sr Girls Basketball –  St Charles vs Marymount – September 27-17

High School Jr Girls Basketball –  St Charles vs Sacre-Coeur – September 27-17

High School Flag Football  Lockerby vs LoEllen – September 26-17

LU  Lacrosse vs Laurier – September 22-17

High School Sr Boys Football – Lively vs Lockerby – September  22-17

High School Sr Boys Football – St Charles vs St Bens – September  21-17

High School Jr Boys Football– St Charles vs St Bens – September  21-17

High School Sr Boys Volleyball – St Charles vs St Bens – September  20-17

High School Jr Boys Volleyball – St Charles vs St Bens – September  20-17

High School Flag Football  St Charles vs Espanola – September 19-17

LU  Ramsey Tour  – September 10-17

LU  Lacrosse vs U of T  – September 9-17

LU  Mens Soccer vs Nipissing  – September 9-17

LU  Womens Soccer vs Nipissing  – September 9-17

NFC – Spartans vs North Bay – July 22-17

Jr. Glads vs Jr. Argos – July 15-17

NFC – Spartans vs North Bay – June 24-17

NFC – Spartans vs Sarnia – June 17-17

Marymount Class of 2017 Graduation – June 15-17

NFC – Spartans vs North Bay – June 10-17

St Charles Athletic Banquet – June 8-17

NFC – Spartans vs Hamilton– June 3-17

High School Boys Baseball – St Charles vs St Bens – May  23-17

High School Girls Soccer – Marymount vs Macdonald Cartier – May 15-17

High School Sr. Boys  Soccer – ST Charles vs Lockerby – May 4-17

High School Girls Soccer – ST Charles vs Marymount – May 3-17

High School Jr. Boys Soccer – St Charles  vs Confed – April 26-17

LU  Athletic Banquet  – March 30-17

LU  Womens Hockey vs Nipissing  – Feb 25-17

LU  Mens Basketball  vs Laurier  – Feb 22-17

LU  Womens  Hockey vs York  – Feb 18-17

LU  Mens Hockey vs McGill  – Feb 11-17

High School Sr. Girls Volleyball – Marymount vs Lasalle– Feb 13-17

LU  Mens Hockey vs McGill  – Feb 11-17

LU  Mens Basketball vs Guelph – Feb 04-17

LU  Womens Basketball vs Guelph – Feb 04-17

High School Boys Hockey – St Charles vs CND – Jan 21-17

LU  Mens Basketball vs Nipissing – Jan 20-17

LU  Womens Basketball vs Nipissing – Jan 20-17

High School Girls Hockey – St Charles vs CND – Jan 19 – 17

High School Sr. Girls Volleyball – Marymount vs Lively – Jan 16 – 17

High School Jr. Girls Basketball – St Charles vs Sudbury Secondary – Jan 09 – 17

LU  Womens Basketball vs Brock – Jan 6-17

High School Sr. Boys Basketball – St Charles vs CND – Dec 21 – 16

High School Jr. Boys Basketball – St Charles vs CND – Dec 21 – 16

High School Midget Boys Basketball – St Charles vs CND – Dec 21 – 16

High School Sr. Girls Volley Ball – Marymount vs ST Bens – Dec 19 – 16

High School Mens Hockey – St. Charles vs St. Bens – Dec 15 – 16

High School Sr. Girls Volley Ball – Marymount vs Horizon – Dec 14 – 16

High School Midget Girls Volley Ball – St Charles vs Sacre-Coeur – Dec 12 – 16

LU  Mens  and Womens Swimming – Nov 27-16

LU  Mens Hockey vs Carleton – Nov 18-16

LU  Womens Hockey vs Nipissing – Nov 12-16

LU  Mens Bassketball vs Western – Nov 11-16

LU  Womens Bassketball vs Western – Nov 11-16

High School Sr Football Final- St Charles vs Loellen– Nov 4 – 16

High School Flag Football Final- Confed vs Mary Mount– Nov 1 – 16

High School Sr. Football Semi Final- Confed vs LoEllen– Oct  29 – 16

High School Jr. Football Final- St Bens vs Lively– Oct  29 – 16

High School Flag Football – Mary Mount vs Loellen– Oct  28 – 16

LU  Womens Soccer vs Carleton – Oct 26-16

High School Jr Football – St Bens vs Loellen– Oct  24 – 16

LU  Womens Hockey vs Windsor– Oct 22 -16

High School Jr Football – St Bens vs Lockerby– Oct  21 – 16

High School Girls Flag Football – Marymount vs Lasalle– Oct 18- 16

High School Sr Girls Basketball – St Charles vs Lasalle– Oct 17- 16

High School Sr Football – St Charles vs ST Bens– Oct 14- 16

High School Girls Flag Football – St Charles vs Chelmsford – Oct 13- 16

High School Boys Jr Football – St Charles vs LoEllen – Oct 12- 16

High School Girls Jr Basketball – St Charles vs Horizon – Oct 11- 16

LU Mens Hockey vs UQTR– Oct 7 -16

High School Boys Sr Football- St Charles vs Confed – Oct 5- 16

High School Boys Jr Volleyball- St Charles vs Lockerby – Oct 4- 16

High School Boys Sr Volleyball- St Charles vs Lockerby – Oct 4- 16

LU Mens Lacrosse vs Trent– Oct 1 -16

High School Sr Football – St Bens vs Lively – Sept 30- 16

High School Sr Football – Confed vs CND – Sept 30- 16

High School Sr Football – St Charles vs LoEllen – Sept 29 – 16

High School Sr Football – St Bens vs Lasalle – Sept 23 – 16

High School Sr Football – Confed vs Lively – Sept 22 – 16

High School Jr Football – St Bens vs LoEllen – Sept 20 – 16

LU  Mens Soccer vs Trent– Sept 11 -16

LU  Mens Soccer vs Nipissing– Sept 11 -16

LU  Womens Soccer vs Nipissing – Sept 11 -16

LU  Ramsey Lake Tour – Sept 11 -16

LU  Mens Lacrosse vs Laurier – Sept 10 -16

LU Womens Soccer vs Ryerson – Aug 26 -16

Spartans vs Sarnia – July 30 -16

Spartans vs Soo – July 23 -16

Spartans vs Oakville – June 18 -16

Spartans vs Tri City – June 4 -16

Roller Derby – May 28-16

LU Athletic Banquet – Mar 23-16

LU SR Night – Feb 27-16

LU Mens Basketball vs Ottawa – Feb 27-16

LU Womens Basketball vs Ottawa – Feb 27-16

LU Womens Hockey vs Guelph – Feb 24-16

LU Mens Basketball vs Nipissing – Feb 13-16

LU Womens Basketball vs Nipissing – Feb 13-16

LU Womens Hockey vs Carleton – Feb 7-16

LU Mens Hockey vs Carleton – Feb 6 -16

LU Womens Hockey vs Nipissing – Nov 14-15

LU Mens Basketball vs Queens – Nov 13-15

LU Womens Basketball vs Queens – Nov 13-15

High School NOSSA Sr Football – St Charles vs Superior Heights – Nov 7 – 15

High School Sr Football – St Charles vs LoEllen – Nov 2 – 15

LU Womens Soccer vs Queens – Nov 1-15

LU Mens Hockey vs Western – Oct 30-15

LU Swimming – Oct 25-15

LU Swimming – Oct 24-15

Hockey – AAA Wolves vs Sons – Oct 17 – 15

High School Sr Football – Confed vs LoEllen– Oct 15 – 15

LU Mens Hockey vs Nipissing – Oct 14-15

High School JR Football – Confed vs Lasalle – Oct 13 – 15

LU Womens Hockey vs Laurier – Oct 9-15

High School JR Football – Confed vs LoEllen – Oct 7 – 15

High School JR Football – St Charles vs Lasalle – Oct 6 – 15

LU Mens Lacrosse vs Western – Oct 4-15

High School Football – Confed vs Lockerby– Oct 2 – 15

High School Flag Football – Marymount vs Lively – Sept 30- 15

LU Mens Soccer vs Nipissing – Sept 26-15

LU Womens Soccer vs Nipissing – Sept 26-15

High School Football – Lasalle vs Notre Dame– Sept 25 – 15

LU X Country Running (Ramsey Lake Tour) – Sept 13-15

LU Lacrosse vs U of T- Sept 12-15

LU Mens Soccer vs U of T – Sept 12-15

LU Womens Soccer vs U of T – Sept 12-15

Roller Derby – Aug 8-15

Roller Derby – July 25-15

Spartans vs Soo – July 7-15

Claire’s School of Dance – June 13-15

Spartans vs Sarnia – June 7-15

Roller Derby – May 23-15

Monster Truck Spectacular – May 9-15

LU Athletic Banquet – Mar 26-15

Nickel Baron’s vs  Elliot Lake – Mar 22-15

Nickel Baron’s vs  Elliot Lake – Mar 18-15

Nickel Baron’s vs  Elliot Lake – Mar 16-15

Nickel Baron’s vs  Elliot Lake – Mar 14-15

Nickel Baron’s vs  Blind River – Mar 9-15

Nickel Baron’s vs  Soo – Mar 4-15

Nickel Baron’s vs  Cochrane – Feb 25-15

Nickel Baron’s vs  Kirkland Lake – Feb 18-15

LU Mens Hockey vs Queens – Feb 15-15

LU Mens Hockey vs Queens – Feb 14-15

***  OUA Wrestling Championships – Feb 14-15 ***

Nickel Baron’s vs  Mattawa- Feb 11-15

LU Mens Hockey vs Nipissing – Feb 8-15

LU Mens Basketball vs Western – Feb 7-15

LU Womens Basketball vs Western -Feb7-15

Nickel Baron’s vs  Elliot Lake – Feb 4-15

Nickel Baron’s vs  Elliot Lake – Feb 1-15

LU Mens Basketball vs Nipissing – Jan 31-14

LU Womens Basketball vs Nipissing – Jan 31-14

Nickel Baron’s vs  Abitibi – Jan 28-15

LU Womens Hockey vs Nipissing – Jan 24-14

Nickel Baron’s vs  Powassan – Jan 21-15

Nickel Baron’s vs  Soo – Jan 14-15

Nickel Baron’s vs  Elliot Lake – Dec 17-14

High School Boys Basketball – Lasalle vs Champlain – Dec 16-14

High School Boys Basketball – Lasalle vs Horizon – Dec 15-14

Nickel Baron’s vs  Powassan- Dec 11-14

Nickel Baron’s vs  Blind River- Dec 3-14

LU Mens Basketball vs Lakehead – Nov 29-14

LU Womens Basketball vs Lakehead – Nov 29-14

LU Hall of Fame – Nov 29-14

Nickel Baron’s vs  Blind River- Nov 26-14

LU Mens Hockey vs Brock – Nov 22-14

Nickel Baron’s vs  Soo – Nov 19-14

LU Mens Basketball vs Ottawa – Nov 15-14

LU Womens  Basketball vs Ottawa – Nov 15-14

Nickel Baron’s vs  Elliot Lake – Nov 12-14

High School Football Final – Lively vs LoEllen – Nov 7 – 14

Nickel Baron’s vs  Soo – Nov 5-14

LU Men and Womens Swimming – Oct 26-14

LU Womens Hockey vs Windsor – Oct 25-14

High School Football – Confed vs St Bens – Oct 24 – 14

High School Jr. Football – Confed vs St Charles – Oct 23 – 14

Nickel Baron’s vs  Cochrane – Oct  22-14

High School Football – Confed vs Lasalle – Oct 17 – 14

High School Football – Lockerby vs Notre Dame – Oct 16 – 14

Nickel Baron’s vs  Kirkland Lake – Oct 15-14

High School Football – Lasalle vs St Charles – Oct 9 – 14

Nickel Baron’s vs  Elliot Lake – Oct 8-14

LU Mens  Soccer vs RMC – Oct 5-14

LU Womens  Soccer vs RMC – Oct 5-14

LU Mens Hockey vs Concordia – Oct 4-14

LU Headshots for Rowing, Wrestling and Nordic Skiing – Oct 2-14

High School JR. Football – Lively vs St Charles – Oct 2 – 14

Nickel Baron’s vs  Soo – Oct 1-14

High School Football – Confed vs St Charles – Sept 25 – 14

Nickel Baron’s vs Abitibi –  Sept 24-14

LU Womens Soccer vs Trent – Sept 21-14

High School Football – Lockerby vs Bishop – Sept 18 – 14

Nickel Baron’s vs Blind River- Sept 17-14

LU Mens Soccer vs Carleton – Sept 14-14

LU Womens Soccer vs Carleton – Sept 14-14

High School Football – Lockerby vs Confed – Sept 13 14

Nickel Baron’s vs Elliot Lake – Sept 10-14

LU X-Country – Ramsey Tour LU  Women– Sept 07-14

LU X-Country – Ramsey Tour – Sept 07-14

LU Lacrosse vs McMaster – Sept 06-14

Nickel Baron’s vs Mattawa – Sept 3-14

Sister Slag vs Everybody- Aug 23-14

Sister Slag vs Barrie Roller Derby – Aug 9-14

Sister Slag vs Ottawa Roller Derby – July 27-14

NEOfights vs Ottawa Roller Derby – July 27-14

Spartans vs Sarnia Imperials – June 7-14

Sister Slag  Roller Derby – June 22-14

High School Girls Soccer – St Bens vs Lasalle – June 9 14

Spartans vs Oakville Longhorns – June 7-14

LU Womens Soccer Team Pic – April 6-14

LU Athletic Awards Banquet – April 3-14

Nickel Baron’s vs Espanola – Mar 19-14

Nickel Baron’s vs Espanola – Mar 17-14

Nickel Baron’s vs Espanola – Mar 5-14

***Nickel Baron’s PLayer Photos- Feb 26-14***

Nickel Baron’s vs Elliot Lake – Feb 26-14

Nickel Baron’s vs Blind River – Feb 19-14

LU Mens Basketball vs York – Feb 19-14

Nickel Baron’s vs Abitibi – Feb 12-14

LU Mens Hockey vs Nipissing – Feb 7-14

Nickel Baron’s vs Espanola – Feb 5-14

Nickel Baron’s vs North Bay – Feb 1-14

Nickel Baron’s vs Soo – Jan 29-14

Nickel Baron’s vs Kirkland Lake – Jan 22-14

LU Mens Basketball vs York– Jan 18-14

LU Womens Basketball vs York– Jan 18-14

LU Mens Basketball vs Carleton– Jan 10-14

LU Womens Basketball vs Carleton– Jan 10-14

Nickel Baron’s vs Blind River – Jan 08-14

Nickel Baron’s vs Elliot Lake – Dec 18-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Soo – Dec 4-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Blind River – Nov 27-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Abitibi – Nov 23-13

LU Mens and Womens Ontario Senior Wrestling – Nov 23-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Elliot Lake – Nov 20-13

LU Mens Basketball vs Lakehead – Nov 16-13

LU Womens Basketball vs Lakehead – Nov 16-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Kirkland Lake – Nov 13-13

LU Mens Basketball vs McMaster – Nov 8-13

LU Womens Basketball vs McMaster – Nov 8-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Espanola – Nov 6-13

High School – St Bens vs St Charles – Girls Jr Basketball – Nov 4-13

LU Womens Hockey vs Nipissing – Nov 2-13

Nickel Baron’s vs North Bay – Oct 30-13

High School Girls Flag Football – Marymount vs Notre Dame – Oct 30-13

High School Jr Football -Confed vs Loellen – Oct 29-13

High School – Marymount – Girls Jr Basketball – Oct 28-13

LU Swimming – Oct 26-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Soo – Oct 26-13

LU Mens Hockey vs U of T – Oct 25-13

High School Jr Football -Lockerby vs Lasalle – Oct 25-13

High School Jr Football -Confed vs St Charles – Oct 23-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Abitibi – Oct 23-13

High School Sr Football -Confed vs Lockerby – Oct 18-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Blind River – Oct 16-13

High School Sr Football -Lasalle  vs St Bens – Oct 10-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Kirkland Lake – Oct 9-13

High School Jr Football -LoEllen  vs St Bens – Oct 9-13

High School Girls Flag Football – Marymount vs St Bens – Oct 8-13

LU Womens Hockey vs Guelph – Oct 6-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Soo  – Oct 2-13

High School Sr. Football – LoEllen vs Lasalle – Sept 27-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Espanola  – Sept 25-13

LU Mens Soccer vs Carleton – Sept 21-13

LU Womens Soccer vs Carleton – Sept 21-13

High School Sr. Football – Confed @ St. Bens – Sept 19-13

High School Jr. Football – Confed @ St. Bens – Sept 19-13

Nickel Baron’s vs North Bay  – Sept 18-13

LU Mens Soccer vs Queens – Sept 14-13

LU Womens Soccer vs Queens – Sept 14-13

High School Sr. Football – Confed @ St. Charles – Sept 13-13

High School Sr. Football – Lockerby @ College Notre Dame – Sept 12-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Kirkland Lake  – Sept 11-13

LU X-Country Running – Sept 8-13

LU Lacrosse – Sept 7-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Abitibi  – Sept 4-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Elliot Lake  – Aug 26-13

Greater Sudbury Roller Derby – Aug 24-13

Greater Sudbury Roller Derby – July 27-13

Spartans vs Oakville Longhorns – July 13-13

Gladiator Sr. vs Oakville – July 6-13

Gladiator Jr. vs Oakville – July 6-13

Gladiator Sr. vs Toronto – June 1-13

Gladiator Sr. vs Toronto – June 15-13

Gladiator Sr. vs North Halton – June 1-13

Gladiator Jr. vs Peterborough – May 25-13

LU Athletic Awards – April 4-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Soo  – April 3-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Soo  – March 30-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Elliot Lake  – March 27-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Elliot Lake  – March 23-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Elliot Lake  – March 20-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Elliot Lake  – March 16-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Kirkland Lake  – March 13-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Soo T-Birds  – March 6-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Abitibi – Feb 27 -12

LU Men’s Basketball vs Queen’s – Feb 20-13

LU Men’s Basketball vs York – Feb 15-13

LU Men’s Basketball vs Queens – Feb 8-13

LU Women’s Basketball vs Queens – Feb 8-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Elliot Lake  – Feb 6-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Soo T-Birds  – Jan 23-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Blind River  – Nov 28-12

Nickel Baron’s vs North Bay Trappers – Jan 9-13

Nickel Baron’s vs Abitibi – Dec 19 -12

Nickel Baron’s vs Elliot Lake Bobcat’s- Dec 12-12

Nickel Baron’s vs Soo T-Birds  – Dec 5-12

Nickel Baron’s vs Blind River  – Nov 28-12

Nickel Baron’s vs Kirkland Lake  – Nov 21-12

LU Men’s Basketball vs Windsor – Nov 16-12

LU Women’s Basketball vs Windsor – Nov 16-12

Nickel Baron’s vs Elliot Lake Bobcats – Nov 14-12

High School Football – East vs. West All Star Game – Nov 9-12

Nickel Baron’s vs North Bay – Nov 7-12

High School Football – St Charles @ LoEllen – City Final – Nov 3-12

Nickel Baron’s vs Blind River Beavers – Oct 31-12

High School Football – St Charles @ St Bens – Oct 24-12

Sr Girls High School Basketball – St Bens @ Champlain – Oct 18-12

Jr Girls High School Basketball – St Bens @ Champlain – Oct 18-12

Nickel Baron’s vs Kirkland Lake  – Oct 17-12

LU Women’s Soccer vs RMC – Oct 13-12

LU Hall of Fame 2012 – Oct 12-12

Nickel Baron’s vs North Bay Trappers – Oct 10-12

High School Football – Confed @ St Bens – Oct 9-12

High School Football – LoEllen @ Confed– Oct 4-12

Nickel Baron’s vs Soo Thunderbirds – Oct 3-12

High School Football – St Charles @ LoEllen – Sept 28-12

High School Football – Lockerby @ Lasalle – Sept 27-12

Nickel Baron’s vs Elliot Lake Bobcats – Sept 26-12

LU Lacrosse vs Western – Sept 23-12

Nickel Baron’s vs Abitibi – Sept 19 -12

LU Men’s Soccer vs Toronto – Sept 15-12

LU Women’s Soccer vs Toronto – Sept 15-12

Nickel Baron’s vs Kirkland Lake – Sept 12 -12

LU Cross Country Running – Ramsey Lake Tour – Sept 9-12

Nickel Baron’s vs Blind River Beavers – Sept 5 -12

Nickel Baron’s vs Elliot Lake Bobcats – Aug 27-12

Gladiator Varsity. vs Nipissing Wild – July 28-12

Gladiator Varsity. vs Toronto Jr Argos – July 14-12

Gladiator Jr. vs Peterborough – July 7-12

Gladiator Jr. vs Twin City – June 30-12